4x4 Tyres Limited, Stratford-Upon-Avon

Write review
updated on 28/05/2020 rankingCoach GmbH

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
08:30 – 17:30
SaturdaySa
08:30 – 12:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:30
Open.
Closes in  1 h 51 min.
1 h 51 min

Official Data

Official Name
4X4 TYRES LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 14 DRAYTON MANOR DRIVE, ALCESTER ROAD, CV37 9RQ, Stratford-upon-avon, Warwickshire
Company Number
04533065
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/10/2015 - TOP GEAR TRADING LIMITED
27/08/2003 - MR VALET LIMITED
SIC Code
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
12 Sep 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

4x4 Tyres Official Website - The UKs Largest 4x4 Wheel and Tyre Specialist. Next Day Delivery. Finance Options, Stock of all major brands including B F Goodrich, General Grabber, Cooper and Falken.
We are the UKs largest specialist Wheel and Tyre specialist covering all major brands including B F Goodrich, Cooper, Falken and General together with our unique industry leading wheel brands. Tuff Torque, VBS, Challenger and OEM Style all of which carry Life Time Warranties as standard, and the highest load rating in the industry.
We are your Pro Team 4x4 Team, here to help in any way we can Online, Email, Telephone or Livechat.


Keywords:
b f goodrich tyres, bf goodrich all terrain ko2, bf goodrich ko2, bfgoodrich all terrain, Wheels and Tires
Products
Off-Road Tyres, 4x4 Tyres, Cooper Tyres, All-Terrain Tyres
Categories
Tire shop, Tyre Shop
Brands
BFGoodrich
4x4 Tyres Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

4x4 Tyres Limited

4.8 from 5

Good

49 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for 4x4 Tyres Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 10 Cadle Pool Farm
    CV37 9RE  Stratford Upon Avon
    01789 295805
  2. Unit 11 Burton Farm
    CV37 0RW  Bishopton
    01564 794 804
  3. Burton Farm
    CV37 0RW  Bishopton
    01789 262288
  4. Masons Road
    CV37 9NF  Stratford-Upon-Avon
    01789 868259
  5. Unit 3 Swan Trade Centre
    CV37 0HS  Stratford Upon Avon
    01789 290029
  6. Western Road
    CV37 0AH  Stratford-Upon-Avon
    01789 414307
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies