Everett Mead Insurance Brokers - Stratford Upon Avon, Stratford-Upon-Avon

Write review
updated on 16/04/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  7 h 26 min.
7 h 26 min

Official Data

Official Name
EVERETT MEAD LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 7 THE COURTYARD TIMOTHYS BRIDGE ROAD, CV37 9NP, STRATFORD ENTERPRISE PARK, Warwickshire
Company Number
07689264
Previous Names
05/07/2011 - LODDERS 12345 LIMITED
SIC Code
65120 - Non-life insurance
Date of Incorporation
01 Jul 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Union House 7-9 Union Street Stratford-upon-Avon Warwickshire CV37 6QT
10 Elm Court Arden Street Stratford-upon-Avon Warwickshire CV37 6PA United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Insurance Agents, Non-Life Insurance, Insurance Brokers, Property & Liability Insurance, Landlord Insurance, Buildings & Contents Insurance, Insurance Offices, Insurance, Pubs, Homes, Commercials, Bars and Restaurant Insurance, Tenant's Content Insurance
Services
Home, buildings & contents insurance, Landlords insurance, Professional indemnity insurance, Mortgage protection insurance, Free quotes, Business insurance, Building, Farm insurance, Estate nsurance, Fleet insurance, Event insurance, Travel insurance, Tenants contents insurance, Tradesman insurance, Office insurance, Pubs, bars and restaurant insurance
Available payment methods
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
  • Visa
    Visa
  • Debit Card
    Debit Card
Everett Mead Insurance Brokers - Stratford Upon Avon is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Everett Mead Insurance Brokers - Stratford Upon Avon!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter