Mjs Support Services (Europe) Limited, Stratford-Upon-Avon

write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
MJS SUPPORT SERVICES (EUROPE) LIMITED
Reg. office address
4 VALENTINE CLOSE, CV37 9FS, STRATFORD-UPON-AVON, Warwickshire England
Company Number
04876124
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
30/01/2012 - MJS CONSULTING (EUROPE) LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
22 Aug 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Barclays Bank Chambers Bridge Street Stratford-upon-Avon CV37 6AH

Description

Keywords:
Management Consultants, Financial Management, Business Consultants
Mjs Support Services (Europe) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Mjs Support Services (Europe) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 21 QUINEYS ROAD
    CV37 9BW  Stratford-Upon-Avon
  2. 15 CHERRY STREET
    CV37 6DF  Stratford-Upon-Avon
    07883 502907
  3. 42 COLLEGE LANE
    CV37 6DD  Stratford-Upon-Avon
  4. 33 EVESHAM PLACE
    CV37 6HT  Stratford-Upon-Avon
  5. 68 West Street
    CV37 6DR  Stratford-Upon-Avon
  6. 14 Rother Street
    CV37 6LU  Stratford-Upon-Avon
    01789 207102
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies